Boxing Only


David Benavidez

David Benavidez
Name:
David Benavidez
Nickname:
El Bandera Roja
Date of Birth:
17th December 1996 (27 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Phoenix, Arizona, USA Usa
Residence:
Phoenix, Arizona, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Height:
187cm / 6ft 1ins
Reach:
196cm / 77.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox