Boxing Only


Daud Yordan

Daud Yordan
Name:
Daud Yordan
Nickname:
Cino
Date of Birth:
10th June 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Indonesia Indonesia
Place of birth:
Sukadana, Indonesia Indonesia
Residence:
Sukadana, Indonesia Indonesia
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: