Boxing Only


Daniyar Yeleussinov

Daniyar Yeleussinov
Name:
Daniyar Yeleussinov
Nickname:
Kazakh Thunder
Date of Birth:
13th March 1991 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Place of birth:
Berezino, Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Residence:
Miami, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw