Boxing Only


Daniel Gonzalez

Daniel Gonzalez
Name:
Daniel Gonzalez
Nickname:
El Gallo
Date of Birth:
13th January 1990 (34 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Woodhaven, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Woodhaven, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Stance:
Orthodox