Boxing Only


Daniel Dubois

Daniel Dubois
WBC
World #7
Name:
Daniel Dubois
Nickname:
Dynamite
Date of Birth:
6th September 1997 (26 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Greenwich, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
196cm / 6ft 5ins
Reach:
198cm / 78.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox