Boxing Only


Dalton Smith

Dalton Smith
WBC
World #12
Name:
Dalton Smith
Nickname:
Thunder
Date of Birth:
8th February 1997 (27 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: