Boxing Only


Cristofer Rosales

Cristofer Rosales
WBC
World #4
Name:
Cristofer Rosales
Nickname:
El Latigo
Date of Birth:
6th October 1994 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Nicaragua Nicaragua
Place of birth:
Managua, Nicaragua Nicaragua
Residence:
Managua, Nicaragua Nicaragua
Division:
Flyweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox