Boxing Only


Craig Richards

Craig Richards
Name:
Craig Richards
Nickname:
Spider
Date of Birth:
30th April 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Crystal Palace, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Height:
185.4cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
185cm / 72.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox