Boxing Only


Cory Spinks

Cory Spinks
Name:
Cory Spinks
Nickname:
Next Generation
Date of Birth:
20th February 1978 (46 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Saint Louis, Missouri, USA Usa
Residence:
Saint Louis, Missouri, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Retired:
1st February 2013 (Career length: 15 years 2 months)
Height:
177cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec:
Status:
Retired