Boxing Only


Christian Mbilli

Christian Mbilli
WBC
World #1
Name:
Christian Mbilli
Nickname:
Solide
Date of Birth:
26th April 1995 (28 years old)
Nationality:
France France
Place of birth:
Yaounde, Cameroon Cameroon
Residence:
Montreal, Quebec, Canada Canada
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
174cm / 5ft 8ins
Stance:
Orthodox