Boxing Only


Christian Araneta

Christian Araneta
WBC
World #17
Name:
Christian Araneta
Nickname:
The Bomb
Date of Birth:
16th March 1995 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Borbon, Cebu, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Light Flyweight
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Southpaw