Boxing Only


Chris van Heerden

Chris van Heerden
Name:
Chris van Heerden
Nickname:
The Heat
Date of Birth:
19th June 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Santa Monica, California, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw