Boxing Only


Chris Kongo

Chris Kongo
WBC
World #24
Name:
Chris Kongo
Nickname:
2Slick
Date of Birth:
23rd December 1992 (31 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Bermondsey, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
183cm / 6ft 0ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: