Boxing Only


Chris Billam Smith

Chris Billam Smith
Name:
Chris Billam Smith
Nickname:
The Gentleman
Date of Birth:
2nd August 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Epsom, Surrey, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Bournemouth, Dorset, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Cruiserweight
Height:
191cm / 6ft 3ins
Stance:
Orthodox