Boxing Only


Chad Dawson

Chad Dawson
Name:
Chad Dawson
Nickname:
Bad
Date of Birth:
13th July 1982 (41 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Hartsville, South Carolina, USA Usa
Residence:
New Haven, Connecticut, USA Usa
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
194cm / 76.4 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: