Boxing Only


Cecilia Braekhus

Cecilia Braekhus
Name:
Cecilia Braekhus
Nickname:
First Lady
Date of Birth:
28th September 1981 (42 years old)
Nationality:
Norway Norway
Place of birth:
Cartagena, Colombia Colombia
Residence:
Bergen, Norway Norway
Division:
Welterweight
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Stance:
Orthodox