Boxing Only


Carl Jammes Martin

Carl Jammes Martin
WBC
World #22
Name:
Carl Jammes Martin
Nickname:
Wonder Boy
Date of Birth:
18th May 1999 (24 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
Lagawe, Ifugao, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Bantamweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Stance:
Southpaw