Boxing Only


Byron Rojas

Byron Rojas
Name:
Byron Rojas
Nickname:
Gallito
Date of Birth:
23rd June 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Nicaragua Nicaragua
Place of birth:
Matagalpa, Nicaragua Nicaragua
Residence:
Matagalpa, Nicaragua Nicaragua
Division:
Minimum Weight
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: