Boxing Only


Brian Carlos Castano

Brian Carlos Castano
Name:
Brian Carlos Castano
Nickname:
El Boxi
Date of Birth:
12th September 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Argentina Argentina
Place of birth:
Isidro Casanova, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Residence:
Isidro Casanova, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Division:
Super Welterweight
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
171cm / 67.3 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox