Boxing Only


Ben Mananquil

Ben Mananquil
Name:
Ben Mananquil
Nickname:
Nightmare
Date of Birth:
9th March 1992 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
Zamboanga del Norte, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Bantamweight
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Southpaw