Boxing Only


Batyr Akhmedov

Batyr Akhmedov
Name:
Batyr Akhmedov
Nickname:
Batuhan Gozgec
Date of Birth:
20th December 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Oktyabr, Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Residence:
Belogorsk, Crimea, Russia Russia
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
172cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
174cm / 68.5 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw