Boxing Only


Azinga Fuzile

Azinga Fuzile
Name:
Azinga Fuzile
Nickname:
Golden Boy
Date of Birth:
23rd July 1996 (27 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Division:
Super Featherweight
Stance:
Southpaw