Boxing Only


Azael Villar

Azael Villar
WBC
World #11
Name:
Azael Villar
Nickname:
Candelilla
Date of Birth:
16th May 1994 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Panama Panama
Place of birth:
Panama City, Panama Panama
Residence:
24 de Diciembre, Panama Panama
Division:
Light Flyweight
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: