Boxing Only


Artur Szpilka

Artur Szpilka
Name:
Artur Szpilka
Nickname:
The Pin
Date of Birth:
12th April 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Poland Poland
Place of birth:
Wieliczka, Poland Poland
Residence:
Wieliczka, Poland Poland
Division:
Cruiserweight
Height:
192cm / 6ft 3ins
Reach:
193cm / 76.0 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw