Boxing Only


Artur Akavov

Artur Akavov
Name:
Artur Akavov
Nickname:
Wolverine
Date of Birth:
14th December 1985 (38 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Novocherkassk, Russia Russia
Residence:
Beverly Hills, California, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: