Boxing Only


Arslanbek Makhmudov

Arslanbek Makhmudov
WBC
World #14
Name:
Arslanbek Makhmudov
Nickname:
Lion
Date of Birth:
7th June 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Mozdok, Russia Russia
Residence:
Montreal, Quebec, Canada Canada
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
197cm / 6ft 5ins
Stance:
Orthodox