Boxing Only


Apinun Khongsong

Apinun Khongsong
Name:
Apinun Khongsong
Nickname:
Downua Ruawaiking / Sakkreerin
Date of Birth:
14th July 1996 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Thailand Thailand
Place of birth:
Trang, Thailand Thailand
Residence:
Bangkok, Thailand Thailand
Division:
Super Lightweight
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Stance:
Orthodox