Boxing Only


Anthony Sims Jr

Anthony Sims Jr
Name:
Anthony Sims Jr
Nickname:
The Magician
Date of Birth:
23rd February 1995 (29 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Plainfield, Indiana, USA Usa
Residence:
Plainfield, Indiana, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Stance:
Orthodox