Boxing Only


Anthony Joshua

Anthony Joshua
WBC
World #1
Name:
Anthony Joshua
Nickname:
AJ
Date of Birth:
15th October 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
198cm / 6ft 5ins
Reach:
208cm / 81.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox