Boxing Only


Angel Francisco Ramos

Angel Francisco Ramos
Name:
Angel Francisco Ramos
Nickname:
Diablito
Date of Birth:
11th January 1994 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Super Flyweight
Stance:
Southpaw