Boxing Only


Andrew Tabiti

Andrew Tabiti
WBC
World #3
Name:
Andrew Tabiti
Nickname:
Beast
Date of Birth:
20th September 1989 (34 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Chicago, Illinois, USA Usa
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Cruiserweight
Height:
185cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
194cm / 76.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox