Boxing Only


Andrew Moloney

Andrew Moloney
WBC
World #6
Name:
Andrew Moloney
Nickname:
The Monster
Date of Birth:
10th January 1991 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Australia Australia
Place of birth:
Mitcham, Victoria, Australia Australia
Residence:
Kingscliff, New South Wales, Australia Australia
Division:
Super Flyweight
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox