Boxing Only


Andrew Cancio

Andrew Cancio
Name:
Andrew Cancio
Nickname:
El Chango
Date of Birth:
21st October 1988 (35 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Blythe, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Ventura, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Featherweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox