Boxing Only


Andoni Gago

Andoni Gago
Name:
Andoni Gago
Nickname:
El Macho
Date of Birth:
8th May 1985 (38 years old)
Nationality:
Spain Spain
Place of birth:
Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain Spain
Residence:
Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain Spain
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: