Boxing Only


Aliu Bamidele Lasisi

Aliu Bamidele Lasisi
WBC
World #19
Name:
Aliu Bamidele Lasisi
Nickname:
Lucky Boy
Date of Birth:
12th June 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Nigeria Nigeria
Place of birth:
Lagos, Nigeria Nigeria
Residence:
Dubai, United Arab Emirates United-arab-emirates
Division:
Super Flyweight
Stance:
Orthodox