Boxing Only


Alexis Diaz

Alexis Diaz
Name:
Alexis Diaz
Nickname:
Erguito
Date of Birth:
7th May 1987 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Venezuela Venezuela
Place of birth:
Machiques, Venezuela Venezuela
Residence:
Machiques, Venezuela Venezuela
Division:
Minimum Weight
Height:
164cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
172cm / 67.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: