Boxing Only


Alexander Povetkin

Alexander Povetkin
Name:
Alexander Povetkin
Nickname:
Russian Vityaz
Date of Birth:
2nd September 1979 (44 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Kursk, Russia Russia
Residence:
Chekhov, Russia Russia
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox