Boxing Only


Alex Leapai

Alex Leapai
Name:
Alex Leapai
Nickname:
The Lionheart
Date of Birth:
16th October 1979 (44 years old)
Nationality:
Australia Australia
Place of birth:
Laulii, Samoa Samoa
Residence:
Logan City, Queensland, Australia Australia
Division:
Heavyweight
Height:
183cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
190cm / 74.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: