Boxing Only


Alberto Machado

Alberto Machado
Name:
Alberto Machado
Nickname:
El Explosivo
Date of Birth:
9th September 1990 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
San Juan, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Lightweight
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw