Boxing Only


Alan Picasso Romero

Alan Picasso Romero
Name:
Alan Picasso Romero
Nickname:
Rey
Date of Birth:
22nd July 2000 (23 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Featherweight
Stance:
Orthodox