Boxing Only


Akinori Watanabe

Akinori Watanabe
Name:
Akinori Watanabe
Nickname:
Ushiwakamaru Akibei
Date of Birth:
12th July 1985 (38 years old)
Nationality:
Japan Japan
Place of birth:
Kitakatsushika, Saitama, Japan Japan
Residence:
Tokyo, Japan Japan
Division:
Super Welterweight
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
184cm / 72.4 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw