Boxing Only


Agustin Gauto

Agustin Gauto
Name:
Agustin Gauto
Nickname:
El Avion
Date of Birth:
31st December 1997 (26 years old)
Nationality:
Argentina Argentina
Place of birth:
Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Residence:
Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina Argentina
Division:
Light Flyweight
Stance:
Orthodox