Boxing Only


Adonis Stevenson

Adonis Stevenson
Name:
Adonis Stevenson
Nickname:
Superman
Date of Birth:
22nd September 1977 (46 years old)
Nationality:
Canada Canada
Place of birth:
Port-au-Prince, Haiti Haiti
Residence:
Blainville, Quebec, Canada Canada
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Retired:
1st December 2018 (Career length: 12 years 2 months)
Height:
180cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
Status:
Retired