Boxing Only


Adam Lopez

Adam Lopez
Name:
Adam Lopez
Nickname:
Blunose
Date of Birth:
27th April 1996 (27 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Glendale, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Glendale, California, USA Usa
Division:
Featherweight
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
177cm / 69.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: