Boxing Only


Aaron Alameda

Aaron Alameda
Name:
Aaron Alameda
Nickname:
Tigre
Date of Birth:
18th August 1993 (30 years old)
Nationality:
Mexico Mexico
Place of birth:
Nogales, Sonora, Mexico Mexico
Residence:
Nogales, Sonora, Mexico Mexico
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw